• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    23 sep.Zinkwegse Boys H1 - WIA H43 - 5
    22 sep.DRL 3 - 5e0 - 5
    21 sep.LMO 3 - 2e
    20 sep.SVB Besiktas JO12-1 - JO12-13 - 3
    18 sep.1e - Oliveo 10 - 3
    18 sep.Zinkwegse Boys 3 - PKC'85 33 - 5
    18 sep.v.v. Hekelingen VR2 - Zinkwegse Boys VR13 - 0
    18 sep.2e - DRL 27 - 2
    18 sep.Jonge Spartaan, de JO15-1 - JO15-14 - 7
    18 sep.JO12-1 - GOZ JO12-13 - 4
    18 sep.SSS JO19-1 - JO19-25 - 5
    18 sep.JO17-1 - Rhoon JO17-25 - 3
    18 sep.Spijkenisse 6 - 4e1 - 1
    18 sep.Zinkwegse Boys G1 - GHVV'13 G1JM1 - 1
    18 sep.ZBVH JO12-1JM - JO12-23 - 4
    18 sep.Melissant JO17-1 - JO17-28 - 1
    18 sep.JO14-1 - sv Poortugaal JO14-32 - 8
    18 sep.NSVV JO11-3 - JO11-15 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 sep. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO9-2 - v.v. Hekelingen JO9-2Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    25 sep. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO10-2 - SHO JO10-2Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    25 sep. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO13-1 - Spijkenisse JO13-5Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    25 sep. 08:30GOZ JO9-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO9-1Sportpark De Erve
    25 sep. 08:30Charlois, sv JO10-2 - Zinkwegse Boys JO10-1Sportpark SV Charlois
    25 sep. 09:30Zinkwegse Boys JO11-1 - Binnenmaas, FC JO11-2Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    25 sep. 09:45Zinkwegse Boys JO15-1 - Hellevoetsluis JO15-2Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    25 sep. 10:00Pernis JO17-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO17-1Sportpark Pernis
    25 sep. 10:05Charlois, sv JO12-2 - Zinkwegse Boys JO12-1Sportpark SV Charlois
    25 sep. 10:15GOZ JO14-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO14-1Sportpark De Erve
    25 sep. 10:30Zinkwegse Boys JO17-2 - Strijen JO17-2Sportpark Strijen
    25 sep. 10:45Zinkwegse Boys G1 - GHVV'13 G1JMSportpark Beijerse Polder
    25 sep. 11:15Zinkwegse Boys JO19-2 - v.v. Hekelingen JO19-2Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    25 sep. 12:00Zinkwegse Boys JO12-2 - Oud-Beijerland JO12-1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    25 sep. 12:00SHO 9 - Zinkwegse Boys 3Sportpark Kikkershoek
    25 sep. 13:00Zinkwegse Boys 2 - 's-Gravendeel vv 2Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    25 sep. 14:15Brielle, VV JO19-2 - Zinkwegse Boys JO19-1Sportpark Geuzenpark
    25 sep. 15:00NSVV 6 - Zinkwegse Boys 4Gemeentelijk Sportpark
    25 sep. 15:30Zinkwegse Boys 1 - TransvaliaZW 1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    30 sep. 20:00WICO H2 - Zinkwegse Boys H1Topsportcentrum (Rotterdam)
    2 okt. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO8-1 - SHO JO8-4Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    2 okt. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO10-3 - SHO JO10-3Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    2 okt. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO14-1 - ZBVH JO14-1JMSportpark Beijerse Polder
    2 okt. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO10-1 - Rhoon JO10-1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    2 okt. 08:30SHO JO11-4JM - Zinkwegse Boys JO11-1Sportpark Kikkershoek
    2 okt. 09:00FC Vlotbrug JO15-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO15-1Sportpark De Kooistee
    2 okt. 09:30NBSVV JO12-2JM - Zinkwegse Boys JO12-2Sportpark De Kreek (NBSVV)
    2 okt. 09:45Zwervers, IJVV de JO10-2 - Zinkwegse Boys JO10-2YVV De Zwervers- De Groote Stee
    2 okt. 10:00Zinkwegse Boys JO19-1 - Heinenoord JO19-1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    2 okt. 10:00Simonshaven JO9-1JM - Zinkwegse Boys JO9-2Sportpark Simonshaven
    2 okt. 10:30Zinkwegse Boys JO12-1 - Coal JO12-1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    2 okt. 11:00SCO '63 JO13-1JM - Zinkwegse Boys JO13-1Sportpark Oostbroek
    2 okt. 11:45Zinkwegse Boys JO17-1 - Spartaan'20 JO17-4Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    2 okt. 12:00NBSVV 2 - Zinkwegse Boys 2Sportpark De Kreek (NBSVV)
    2 okt. 12:30Zwervers, IJVV de JO19-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO19-2YVV De Zwervers- De Groote Stee
    2 okt. 12:30Sparta (AV) G1JM - Zinkwegse Boys G1Sportcomplex Nieuw Terbregge
    2 okt. 13:20Zinkwegse Boys VR1 - Binnenmaas, FC VR2Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    2 okt. 14:00v.v. Hekelingen 9 - Zinkwegse Boys 5Sportpark Het Spui
    2 okt. 14:30Overmaas 1 - Zinkwegse Boys 1Sportpark Olympia
    2 okt. 15:10Zinkwegse Boys 3 - RVVH 8Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    2 okt. 17:00Zinkwegse Boys 4 - Strijen 6Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    7 okt. 21:00WIA H1 - Zinkwegse Boys H1Topsportcentrum (Rotterdam)
    8 okt. 20:00Zinkwegse Boys VR30+1 - Rhoon VR30+1Sportpark De Omloop
    8 okt. 20:30Brielle, VV VR30+1 - Zinkwegse Boys VR30+1Sportpark De Omloop
    8 okt. 21:00Zinkwegse Boys VR30+1 - Zuidland VR30+1Sportpark De Omloop
    8 okt. 22:00Binnenmaas, FC VR30+1 - Zinkwegse Boys VR30+1Sportpark De Omloop