• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 dec. 19:30Zuidland VR30+1 - Zinkwegse Boys VR30+1Sportpark ING
    2 dec. 20:00Zinkwegse Boys VR30+1 - Brielle, VV VR30+1Sportpark ING
    2 dec. 20:30FC Vlotbrug VR30+1 - Zinkwegse Boys VR30+1Sportpark ING
    2 dec. 21:00Zinkwegse Boys VR30+1 - Hellevoetsluis VR30+1Sportpark ING
    3 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO9-1 - SHO JO9-3Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    3 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO11-3 - SHO JO11-4JMSportpark Beijerse Polder
    3 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO10-3 - DRL JO10-3Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    3 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO10-2 - Oud-Beijerland JO10-1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    3 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO8-1 - SNS JO8-1JMSportpark Beijerse Polder
    3 dec. 08:30v.v. Hekelingen JO17-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO17-2Sportpark Het Spui
    3 dec. 08:30Binnenmaas, FC JO14-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO14-1Sportpark De Lange Weide
    3 dec. 08:30's-Gravendeel vv JO11-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO11-2Sportcomplex de Trekdam
    3 dec. 09:30SHO JO9-4 - Zinkwegse Boys JO9-2Sportpark Kikkershoek
    3 dec. 09:30GOZ JO11-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO11-1Sportpark De Erve
    3 dec. 09:45Zinkwegse Boys JO15-1 - NSVV JO15-3Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    3 dec. 10:15Jonge Spartaan, de 3 - Zinkwegse Boys 2Sportpark Spartacus
    3 dec. 11:00Zinkwegse Boys JO17-1 - sv Poortugaal JO17-2Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    3 dec. 11:30OHVV JO19-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO19-1Sportpark OHVV
    3 dec. 11:30Oud-Beijerland JO12-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO12-1Sportpark Olympia
    3 dec. 11:45Botlek, SC JO13-2 - Zinkwegse Boys JO13-1Sportpark De Brug
    3 dec. 12:15NSVV JO10-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO10-1Gemeentelijk Sportpark
    3 dec. 12:45sv Poortugaal 6 - Zinkwegse Boys 5Sportpark Polder Albrandswaard
    3 dec. 13:00Zinkwegse Boys 3 - SCO '63 3Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    3 dec. 14:00Zinkwegse Boys 4 - Binnenmaas, FC 7Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    3 dec. 14:00Abbenbroek 1 - Zinkwegse Boys 1Sportpark Abbenbroek
    7 dec. 19:30Zinkwegse Boys JO17-2 - Zuidland JO17-1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    8 dec. 20:00WICO H2 - Zinkwegse Boys H1Margriet (Schiedam)
    10 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO9-2 - NSVV JO9-2Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    10 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO12-1 - TransvaliaZW JO12-1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    10 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO11-1 - Smitshoek JO11-4Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    10 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO11-2 - SHO JO11-3Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    10 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO10-1 - GOZ JO10-2Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    10 dec. 08:30v.v. Hekelingen JO8-4 - Zinkwegse Boys JO8-1Sportpark Het Spui
    10 dec. 09:00's-Gravendeel vv MO11-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO11-3Sportcomplex de Trekdam
    10 dec. 10:00Zinkwegse Boys JO19-1 - Rozenburg JO19-1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    10 dec. 10:00Zinkwegse Boys JO13-1 - Overmaas JO13-2Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    10 dec. 10:00DCV MO10-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO10-3Sportpark Waalplantsoen
    10 dec. 10:00SHO JO10-2 - Zinkwegse Boys JO10-2Sportpark Kikkershoek
    10 dec. 11:30Zinkwegse Boys JO14-1 - Heinenoord JO14-1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    10 dec. 11:30NSVV VR2 - Zinkwegse Boys VR1Gemeentelijk Sportpark
    10 dec. 11:45Simonshaven 3 - Zinkwegse Boys 3Sportpark Simonshaven
    10 dec. 12:30Zinkwegse Boys 2 - Barendrecht 4Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    10 dec. 12:30FC Vlotbrug JO17-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO17-1Sportpark De Kooistee
    10 dec. 13:15Zinkwegse Boys JO17-2 - Hellevoetsluis JO17-2Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    10 dec. 14:30SHO 8 - Zinkwegse Boys 4Sportpark Kikkershoek
    10 dec. 14:45Zinkwegse Boys 5 - SHO 9Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    15 dec. 22:00Zinkwegse Boys H1 - Groenoord ZVV H4Margriet (Schiedam)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    1 dec.WIA H1 - Zinkwegse Boys H13 - 1
    26 nov.v.v. Hekelingen JO19-3 - JO19-12 - 0
    26 nov.1e - ZBVH 15 - 0
    26 nov.SSA/SJO Fortuna Be Quick 3 - 4e1 - 4
    26 nov.5e - WCR 52 - 0
    26 nov.2e - Strijen 25 - 4
    26 nov.NSVV JO17-1 - JO17-14 - 0
    26 nov.SSA/SJO Fortuna Be Quick VR1 - Zinkwegse Boys VR10 - 3
    26 nov.CVV Zwervers G1 - Zinkwegse Boys G110 - 2
    26 nov.Barendrecht JO15-6 - JO15-12 - 7
    26 nov.Barendrecht JO11-6JM - JO11-10 - 4
    26 nov.Zinkwegse Boys JO11-3 - Barendrecht JO11-147 - 3
    26 nov.Spartaan'20 JO14-2 - JO14-17 - 1
    26 nov.Spijkenisse JO13-6 - JO13-11 - 3
    26 nov.'s-Gravendeel vv JO12-1 - JO12-14 - 1
    26 nov.Oud-Beijerland JO11-1 - JO11-24 - 6