• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    8 mrt. 19:30Flakkee VR30+1 - Zinkwegse Boys VR30+1Sportpark Nieuwenhoorn
    8 mrt. 20:00Zinkwegse Boys VR30+1 - Nieuwenhoorn VR30+1Sportpark Nieuwenhoorn
    8 mrt. 20:30FC Vlotbrug VR30+1 - Zinkwegse Boys VR30+1Sportpark Nieuwenhoorn
    9 mrt. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO12-3 - WFB JO12-2JMSportpark Beijerse Polder
    9 mrt. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO11-1 - NBSVV JO11-2JMSportpark Beijerse Polder
    9 mrt. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO10-3 - GHVV'13 JO10-1JMSportpark Beijerse Polder
    9 mrt. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO9-2 - Melissant JO9-1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    9 mrt. 08:30Spijkenisse JO12-3 - Zinkwegse Boys JO12-2Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    9 mrt. 08:30SHO JO9-3 - Zinkwegse Boys JO9-1Sportpark Kikkershoek
    9 mrt. 08:30SVV JO11-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO11-2Sportpark Harga
    9 mrt. 08:30Zwervers, IJVV de JO14-3 - Zinkwegse Boys JO14-1YVV De Zwervers- De Groote Stee
    9 mrt. 09:00Zinkwegse Boys JO8-1JM - NSVV JO8-4Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    9 mrt. 09:45vv Smitshoek JO10-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO10-1Sportpark Smitshoek
    9 mrt. 10:00Zinkwegse Boys JO12-1 - Barendrecht JO12-1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    9 mrt. 10:30Zinkwegse Boys JO19-1 - Spijkenisse JO19-3Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    9 mrt. 10:30Jonge Spartaan, de JO13-2 - Zinkwegse Boys JO13-1Sportpark Spartacus
    9 mrt. 10:45Zinkwegse Boys G1 - GHVV'13 G1JMSportpark Beijerse Polder
    9 mrt. 11:30GHVV'13 VR1 - Zinkwegse Boys VR1Sportcomplex Guldeland
    9 mrt. 12:00SSA/SJO Fortuna Be Quick 2 - Zinkwegse Boys 2Sportpark Piershil
    9 mrt. 12:15Zinkwegse Boys JO16-1 - Bolnes JO16-1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    9 mrt. 12:45Zinkwegse Boys JO18-1 - Hillegersberg, vv JO18-3Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    9 mrt. 13:00Spijkenisse JO10-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO10-2Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    9 mrt. 13:30Botlek, SC 8 - Zinkwegse Boys 3Sportpark De Brug
    9 mrt. 14:30OHVV 1 - Zinkwegse Boys 1Sportpark OHVV
    9 mrt. 14:30NBSVV 3 - Zinkwegse Boys 5Sportpark De Kreek (NBSVV)
    9 mrt. 15:00Zinkwegse Boys 4 - Pernis 4Sportpark Beijerse Polder
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    2 mrt.Sportclub Excelsior JO19-2 - JO19-12 - 1
    2 mrt.5e - SSA/SJO Fortuna Be Quick 31 - 1
    2 mrt.1e - SCO '63 11 - 2
    2 mrt.Dames1 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VR14 - 1
    2 mrt.2e - Rockanje 20 - 1
    2 mrt.3e - 4e3 - 4
    2 mrt.Pernis JO18-1 - JO18-10 - 1
    2 mrt.VDL JO16-1 - JO16-17 - 2
    2 mrt.v.v. Hekelingen JO12-6 - JO12-31 - 7
    2 mrt.JO14-1 - Melissant JO14-13 - 0
    2 mrt.GOZ JO11-3 - JO11-10 - 3
    2 mrt.JO12-2 - Botlek, SC JO12-28 - 2
    2 mrt.JO11-2 - Hellevoetsluis JO11-417 - 1
    28 feb.JO19-1 - Meeuwenplaat JO19-15 - 3
  • Onze hoofdsponsor