• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldKleedkamerthuisKleedkameruitDetails
    2 dec. AFGELASTZinkwegse Boys H1 - WICO H1Topsportcentrum (Rotterdam)Topsportcentrum Rotterdam veld 1 BSH
    4 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO8-1 - SSS JO8-1JMSportpark Beijerse Polderveld 1
    4 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO9-2 - Strijen JO9-1Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 1
    4 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO10-1 - Excelsior R. JO10-3Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 1
    4 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO12-2 - NSVV JO12-2Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 2
    4 dec. 08:30Botlek, SC JO8-3 - Zinkwegse Boys JO8-2Sportpark De BrugVeld 4A75
    4 dec. 08:30Smitshoek JO10-4 - Zinkwegse Boys JO10-2Sportpark Smitshoekveld 4
    4 dec. 08:30Rockanje JO17-2 - Zinkwegse Boys JO17-1Sportpark Drenkelingveld 3
    4 dec. 08:45NSVV JO12-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO12-1Gemeentelijk Sportparkveld 6A 1/2 wed)
    4 dec. 08:45v.v. Hekelingen JO15-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO15-1Sportpark Het Spuiveld 2--
    4 dec. 09:00NSVV JO9-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO9-1Gemeentelijk SportparkVeld 6B (1/4 wed)
    4 dec. 09:00NBSVV JO10-1JM - Zinkwegse Boys JO10-3Sportpark De Kreek (NBSVV)veld 2--
    4 dec. 09:45Zinkwegse Boys JO13-1 - FC IJsselmonde JO13-1Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 2
    4 dec. 10:30ZBVH JO11-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO11-1Sportpark Herculesveld 1
    4 dec. 10:30ZBVH JO14-1JM - Zinkwegse Boys JO14-1Sportpark Herculesveld 2
    4 dec. 11:00Zinkwegse Boys JO19-1 - v.v. Hekelingen JO19-1Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 2
    4 dec. 11:15Zinkwegse Boys JO17-2 - RVVH JO17-2Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 1
    4 dec. 11:30VFC G2 - Zinkwegse Boys G1Sportpark VFCveld 1
    4 dec. 12:00ZBVH 2 - Zinkwegse Boys 2Sportpark Herculesveld 1
    4 dec. 12:00SSS JO19-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO19-2Sportpark SSSveld 2--
    4 dec. 13:00Zinkwegse Boys VR1 - Zwervers, IJVV de VR1Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 2
    4 dec. 14:30Goudswaardse Boys 3 - Zinkwegse Boys 5Sportpark De Koorenaar (Goudswaard)veld 2
    4 dec. 15:00Zinkwegse Boys 3 - GHVV'13 6Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 2--
    4 dec. 15:00Zinkwegse Boys 4 - 's-Gravendeel vv 5Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 1--
    7 dec. 18:30Zinkwegse Boys JO11-1 - NBSVV JO11-1Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 1
    8 dec. 19:45SSS VR3 - Zinkwegse Boys VR1Sportpark SSSveld 3--
    9 dec. AFGELASTZinkwegse Boys H1 - Overmaas H1Topsportcentrum (Rotterdam)Topsportcentrum Rotterdam veld 1 BSH
    11 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO8-2 - Zuidland JO8-3Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 1
    11 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO9-1 - GOZ JO9-1Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 1
    11 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO10-3 - SHO JO10-3Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 1
    11 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO10-2 - ZBVH JO10-1JMSportpark Beijerse Polderveld 1
    11 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO11-1 - Oud-Beijerland JO11-2Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 2
    11 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO12-1 - GOZ JO12-2Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 2
    11 dec. 08:30Smitshoek JO8-4 - Zinkwegse Boys JO8-1Sportpark Smitshoekveld 4
    11 dec. 08:30Barendrecht JO13-4 - Zinkwegse Boys JO13-1Sportpark De Bongerdveld 2
    11 dec. 09:00GOZ JO9-2 - Zinkwegse Boys JO9-2Sportpark De Erveveld 1
    11 dec. 09:30TransvaliaZW JO17-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO17-2Sportpark TransvaliaZWveld 2
    11 dec. 10:00Zinkwegse Boys JO19-2 - sv Poortugaal JO19-4Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 2
    11 dec. 10:00Slikkerveer JO10-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO10-1Sportpark Reyerparkveld 2
    11 dec. 10:30ZBVH JO12-1JM - Zinkwegse Boys JO12-2Sportpark Herculesveld 1
    11 dec. 10:45GHVV'13 G1JM - Zinkwegse Boys G1Sportcomplex Guldelandveld 2
    11 dec. 11:00Zinkwegse Boys JO14-1 - GOZ JO14-1Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 1
    11 dec. 12:15sv Poortugaal JO19-2 - Zinkwegse Boys JO19-1Sportpark Polder Albrandswaardveld 1
    11 dec. 12:30Zinkwegse Boys 2 - Spijkenisse 2Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 1
    11 dec. 12:45Zinkwegse Boys 5 - Brielle, VV 7Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 2
    11 dec. 13:00sv Poortugaal VR2 - Zinkwegse Boys VR1Sportpark Polder Albrandswaardveld 7
    11 dec. 14:30Zinkwegse Boys JO15-1 - Brielle, VV JO15-1Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 2
    11 dec. 15:00Zinkwegse Boys 1 - Bolnes 1Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 1
    11 dec. 15:00sv Poortugaal 6 - Zinkwegse Boys 3Sportpark Polder Albrandswaardveld 7
    11 dec. 15:55Zinkwegse Boys JO17-1 - GOZ JO17-1Sportpark Beijerse Polderveld 2
    11 dec. 16:15NSVV 5 - Zinkwegse Boys 4Gemeentelijk Sportparkveld 3
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    27 nov.v.v. Hekelingen JO17-3 - JO17-26 - 4
    27 nov.1e - v.v. Hekelingen 10 - 3
    27 nov.2e - Strijen 32 - 1
    27 nov.'s-Gravendeel vv JO19-1 - JO19-14 - 6
    27 nov.OVV JO15-1 - JO15-12 - 0
    27 nov.JO14-1 - SHO JO14-28 - 1
    27 nov.GOZ 4 - 4e0 - 3
    27 nov.JO13-1 - sv Poortugaal JO13-20 - 1
    27 nov.JO12-2 - Brielle, VV JO12-33 - 2
    27 nov.Binnenmaas, FC JO12-2 - JO12-19 - 4
    26 nov.Zinkwegse Boys VR30+1 - Zuidland VR30+13 - 1
    26 nov.Brielle, VV VR30+1 - Zinkwegse Boys VR30+10 - 1
    26 nov.Zinkwegse Boys VR30+1 - Binnenmaas, FC VR30+14 - 0
    26 nov.Rhoon VR30+1 - Zinkwegse Boys VR30+10 - 2
    25 nov.WIA H1 - Zinkwegse Boys H19 - 0
    23 nov.Botlek, SC JO19-1 - JO19-16 - 2