• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    8 dec. 20:00WICO H2 - Zinkwegse Boys H1Margriet (Schiedam)
    10 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO9-2 - NSVV JO9-2Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    10 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO12-1 - TransvaliaZW JO12-1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    10 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO11-2 - SHO JO11-3Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    10 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO11-1 - Smitshoek JO11-4Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    10 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO10-1 - GOZ JO10-2Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    10 dec. 08:30v.v. Hekelingen JO8-4 - Zinkwegse Boys JO8-1Sportpark Het Spui
    10 dec. 09:00's-Gravendeel vv MO11-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO11-3Sportcomplex de Trekdam
    10 dec. 10:00Zinkwegse Boys JO19-1 - Rozenburg JO19-1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    10 dec. 10:00Zinkwegse Boys JO13-1 - Overmaas JO13-2Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    10 dec. 10:00DCV MO10-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO10-3Sportpark Waalplantsoen
    10 dec. 10:00SHO JO10-2 - Zinkwegse Boys JO10-2Sportpark Kikkershoek
    10 dec. 11:30Zinkwegse Boys JO14-1 - Heinenoord JO14-1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    10 dec. 11:30NSVV VR2 - Zinkwegse Boys VR1Gemeentelijk Sportpark
    10 dec. 11:45Simonshaven 3 - Zinkwegse Boys 3Sportpark Simonshaven
    10 dec. 12:30Zinkwegse Boys 2 - Barendrecht 4Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    10 dec. 12:30FC Vlotbrug JO17-1 - Zinkwegse Boys JO17-1Sportpark De Kooistee
    10 dec. 13:15Zinkwegse Boys JO17-2 - Hellevoetsluis JO17-2Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    10 dec. 14:30SHO 8 - Zinkwegse Boys 4Sportpark Kikkershoek
    10 dec. 14:45Zinkwegse Boys 5 - SHO 9Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    12 dec. 19:30Zinkwegse Boys JO17-1 - sv Poortugaal JO17-2Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    14 dec. 19:30Zinkwegse Boys JO17-2 - Zuidland JO17-1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    15 dec. 22:00Zinkwegse Boys H1 - Groenoord ZVV H4Margriet (Schiedam)
    17 dec. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO12-1 - WCR JO12-2Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    17 dec. 10:00Zinkwegse Boys JO8-1 - DVV09 JO8-2JMSportpark Beijerse Polder
    17 dec. 10:00Spijkenisse JO17-3 - Zinkwegse Boys JO17-2Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    17 dec. 10:30Zinkwegse Boys JO14-1 - TransvaliaZW JO14-1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    17 dec. 10:30Zinkwegse Boys JO17-1 - Strijen JO17-1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    17 dec. 12:30NSVV JO15-4 - Zinkwegse Boys JO15-1Gemeentelijk Sportpark
    17 dec. 12:45Zinkwegse Boys VR1 - ZBVH VR1Sportpark Beijerse Polder
    17 dec. 15:00Zinkwegse Boys 4 - NSVV 6Sportpark Beijerse Polder
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    3 dec.Abbenbroek 1 - 1e2 - 2
    3 dec.Zinkwegse Boys 3 - SCO '63 35 - 0
    3 dec.sv Poortugaal 6 - 5e0 - 1
    3 dec.Botlek, SC JO13-2 - JO13-12 - 3
    3 dec.OHVV JO19-1 - JO19-13 - 3
    3 dec.Oud-Beijerland JO12-1 - JO12-14 - 2
    3 dec.Jonge Spartaan, de 3 - 2e4 - 0
    3 dec.JO15-1 - NSVV JO15-39 - 0
    3 dec.GOZ JO11-1 - JO11-13 - 1
    3 dec.Zinkwegse Boys JO11-3 - SHO JO11-4JM4 - 3
    3 dec.Binnenmaas, FC JO14-1 - JO14-114 - 1
    3 dec.'s-Gravendeel vv JO11-1 - JO11-24 - 4
    2 dec.Zinkwegse Boys VR30+1 - Hellevoetsluis VR30+11 - 0
    2 dec.FC Vlotbrug VR30+1 - Zinkwegse Boys VR30+12 - 0
    2 dec.Zinkwegse Boys VR30+1 - Brielle, VV VR30+11 - 3
    2 dec.Zuidland VR30+1 - Zinkwegse Boys VR30+11 - 1
    1 dec.WIA H1 - Zinkwegse Boys H13 - 1